691
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Brad Point Bits || TBC | | || Brad Point Bits || TBC | ||
|- | |||
| || Jigsaw Blades || TBC | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Other | |||
|- | |||
! ChkBx !! Item !! Preferred Seller | |||
|- | |||
| || Wood Glue || [[https://www.screwfix.com/p/gorilla-glue-wood-glue-532ml/83299?kpid=83299&ds_rl=1249416&gclid=Cj0KCQjwmZejBhC_ARIsAGhCqndes9cEuLQ9g5EqCtyePCFmh5-2fnUDsEn9cbQIjDqK3K0Mq6z28Q8aAuA5EALw_wcB&gclsrc=aw.ds Screwfix]] | |||
|} | |} | ||