London Hackspace Wiki
London Hackspace Wiki
Search
Log in
↓
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Navigation menu
Navigation
Main page
Members' projects
Recent changes
Random page
Equipment/HPC LS3060 Laser Cutter: Difference between revisions
From London Hackspace Wiki
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Equipment/HPC LS3060 Laser Cutter
(view source)
Revision as of 21:51, 28 March 2012
54 bytes added
,
28 March 2012
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 21:16, 28 March 2012
(
view source
)
Oskarpearson
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Preparing your design
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:51, 28 March 2012
(
view source
)
NickB
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 342:
Line 342:
|100
|100
|25
|25
|
|-
|Suede/Leather (line engraving)
|>1
|150
|10
|10
|
|
|-
|-
NickB
57
edits