London Hackspace Wiki London Hackspace Wiki

Personal tools
  • Create account
  • Log in

Navigation menu

Navigation
  • Main page
  • Members' projects
  • Recent changes
  • Random page
Namespaces
PageDiscussion
Actions
Views
  • Read
  • View source
  • View history
Tools
Tools
  • Special pages
  • Printable version

Equipment/HPC LS3060 Laser Cutter: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

  • ← Older edit
  • Newer edit →

Equipment/HPC LS3060 Laser Cutter (view source)

Revision as of 21:51, 28 March 2012

54 bytes added ,  28 March 2012
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 21:16, 28 March 2012 (view source)
Oskarpearson (talk | contribs)
(→‎Preparing your design)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:51, 28 March 2012 (view source)
NickB (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 342: Line 342:
|100
|100
|25
|25
|
|-
|Suede/Leather (line engraving)
|>1
|150
|10
|10
|
|
|-
|-
NickB
57

edits

Retrieved from ‘https://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Special:MobileDiff/22101’
  • Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike
  • Powered by MediaWikiPowered by Semantic MediaWiki
  • About London Hackspace Wiki
  • Desktop