London Hackspace Wiki
London Hackspace Wiki
Search
Log in
↓
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Navigation menu
Navigation
Main page
Members' projects
Recent changes
Random page
Equipment/HPC LS3060 Laser Cutter: Difference between revisions
From London Hackspace Wiki
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Equipment/HPC LS3060 Laser Cutter
(view source)
Revision as of 15:35, 5 June 2012
71 bytes added
,
5 June 2012
→Running cost
Revision as of 11:26, 29 May 2012
(
view source
)
Artag
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→More information
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:35, 5 June 2012
(
view source
)
Robert
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Running cost
)
Newer edit →
Line 538:
Line 538:
| 2012-03-24 Usage Fees
| 2012-03-24 Usage Fees
| + £142.12
| + £142.12
|-
| 2012-05-21 Usage Fees (Cleaner)
| + £5
|-
| 2012-06-02
| £69.75
|-
|-
! Running total
! Running total
Robert
1,143
edits