Anonymous

Archive:New Space 2010/Longlist: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:




{|
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Agency
! Agency
! Location
! Location
Line 10: Line 10:
! Comments
! Comments
! Score/5
! Score/5
|-
| [http://www.thespacestation.co.uk/ SS]
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=51.5241580953356,-0.0763033134631205 Shoreditch High St]
| 1109
| £15014
| [http://www2.housescape.org.uk/cgi-bin/full.pl?&spa1&&COM1000238&& Details]
| B1, actually being let as a single unit?
| 3
|-
|-
| [http://www.pgmsurveyors.co.uk/ PGM]
| [http://www.pgmsurveyors.co.uk/ PGM]
3,313

edits