Anonymous

Archive:New Space 2010/Longlist: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| [http://www.pgmsurveyors.co.uk/ PGM]
| [http://www.pgmsurveyors.co.uk/ PGM]
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=EC2A4BH EC2A 5BH]
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=EC2A4BH EC2A 4BH]
| 1651
| 1651
| £20637
| £20637
| [http://www.pgmsurveyors.co.uk/downloads/377/11-50%20Willow%20Street.pdf Brochure]
| [http://www.pgmsurveyors.co.uk/downloads/377/11-50%20Willow%20Street.pdf Brochure]
| Gas, no kitchen. Let?
| Gas, no kitchen.
| '''4'''
| '''4'''
| Available
| Available
|-
| [http://www.cityandurbaninternational.com C&U]
| [http://maps.google.co.uk/maps?q=EC2A4BH EC2A 4BH]
| 1565
| £19560
| [http://www.cityandurbaninternational.com/commercial-property/251/willow_street/3/ Details]
| See previous. Kitchen, presumably gas.
| '''5'''
| -
|-
|-
| [http://www.pearl-coutts.co.uk/ P&C]
| [http://www.pearl-coutts.co.uk/ P&C]
3,313

edits