Anonymous

Equipment/HPC LS3060 Laser Cutter: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
(→‎Cutting: Added warning about the software stop button.)
Line 287: Line 287:
| 2011-07-12
| 2011-07-12
| + £88.46
| + £88.46
|-
| Not yet paid in
| £54.78
|-
|-
| Balance
| Balance
1,143

edits