Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
3,313
edits
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.newburyshowground.co.uk/ Newbury Showground] | | [http://www.newburyshowground.co.uk/ Newbury Showground], RG18 9QC | ||
| | | | ||
| May not even do hires | |||
| | | | ||
| class="red" | Probably none, but should check | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Greenham? RG19 6HN | |||
| | |||
| Good area to look for sites | |||
| | |||
| class="green" | Datacenter & Newbury Racecourse nearby | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||