Anonymous

User talk:Daveb: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
m
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|'''Low viscosity blood'''|| thoughts || I have some more reading to do; but am intrigued by http://customers.hbci.com/~wenonah/new/mcdaniel.htm
|'''Low viscosity blood'''|| thoughts || I have some more reading to do; but am intrigued by http://customers.hbci.com/~wenonah/new/mcdaniel.htm
|-
|'''Make solar cell?'''|| idea || Link http://www.freewebs.com/acselectronics/TiO2solar.html
|-
|-
|}
|}
153

edits