153
edits
m (→Project Ideas) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Low viscosity blood'''|| thoughts || I have some more reading to do; but am intrigued by http://customers.hbci.com/~wenonah/new/mcdaniel.htm | |'''Low viscosity blood'''|| thoughts || I have some more reading to do; but am intrigued by http://customers.hbci.com/~wenonah/new/mcdaniel.htm | ||
|- | |||
|'''Make solar cell?'''|| idea || Link http://www.freewebs.com/acselectronics/TiO2solar.html | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits