Workshops/Arduino for beginners/Planning: Difference between revisions
From London Hackspace Wiki
Workshops/Arduino for beginners/Planning (view source)
Revision as of 07:43, 27 July 2010
, 27 July 2010no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
* Option 2: [http://wiki.hackspace.org.uk/wiki/Hack_Evening_Workshops/Arduino_for_beginners/Planning/Kit Our own kit] £? | * Option 2: [http://wiki.hackspace.org.uk/wiki/Hack_Evening_Workshops/Arduino_for_beginners/Planning/Kit Our own kit] £? | ||
==Publicity== | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Channel''' || '''Announced''' | |||
|- | |||
| Upcoming || | |||
|- | |||
| Mailing List || | |||
|- | |||
| LHS Wiki || | |||
|- | |||
| LHS Website || | |||
|- | |||
| IRC Topic || | |||
|- | |||
| Facebook || | |||
|- | |||
| Twitter || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||