153
edits
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Quiet boxed PCs''' || project || I want to run more than one PC, and the droning gets to me :( [http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Project:QuietBoxedPCs Project: Quiet Boxed PCs] | |'''Quiet boxed PCs''' || project || I want to run more than one PC, and the droning gets to me :( [http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Project:QuietBoxedPCs Project: Quiet Boxed PCs] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lowered Desk'''|| project || Comfort requires a good desk:). [http://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Project:Lowered_Desk Project:Lowered Desk] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits