History: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

35 bytes added ,  25 October 2012
no edit summary
(Added old pictures from the front page to the History page (where they belong :)))
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
!10/2/2012
!10/2/2012
| Celebrated the 3rd birthday of the London Hackspace at Ye Olde Cheshire Cheese.
| Celebrated the 3rd birthday of the London Hackspace at Ye Olde Cheshire Cheese.
|-
!9/8/2012
| 500th member joins.
|-
|-
|}
|}