Anonymous

Grievance Procedure/Warnings Issued: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| Graham Wright || 2012/05/05 || 2012/08/26 || Abuse of car park, storage without asking list.  
| Graham Wright || 2012/05/05 || 2012/08/26 || Abuse of car park, storage without asking list.  
|-
| Sam Carlisle || 2012/09/27 || 2012/10/26 || Storage without permission.
| Sam Carlisle || 2012/09/27 || 2012/10/26 || Storage without permission.
|}
|}
1,264

edits