Metal Lathe Induction: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|'''Name''' || '''Offered / wanted ''' || '''Skill level''' || '''When available'''
|'''Name''' || '''Offered / wanted ''' || '''Skill level''' || '''When available'''
|-
| Oliver || induction wanted || familiar with lathes and mills || weekends
|-
|-
| Russsss || offered  || ?? || ??
| Russsss || offered  || ?? || ??
30

edits