Project:GoodFET: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

m
LEDs updated for different colours
m (fixed last link)
m (LEDs updated for different colours)
Line 21: Line 21:
| 0.1μF Decoupling Capacitors || 0603 || 2 || [http://uk.farnell.com/avx/06033c104jat2a/cap-ceramic-0-1uf-25v-x7r-0603/dp/1740614 Farnell] || £0.025 (min 10) || £0.25 || £0.50 (20)
| 0.1μF Decoupling Capacitors || 0603 || 2 || [http://uk.farnell.com/avx/06033c104jat2a/cap-ceramic-0-1uf-25v-x7r-0603/dp/1740614 Farnell] || £0.025 (min 10) || £0.25 || £0.50 (20)
|-  
|-  
| LED || 0603 || 3 || [http://uk.farnell.com/kingbright/kpt-1608sgc/led-green-12mcd-568nm-0603/dp/2099223 Farnell] || £0.051 || £0.15 || £1.15 (25)
| LED || 0603 || 1 || [http://uk.farnell.com/kingbright/kpt-1608sgc/led-green-12mcd-568nm-0603/dp/2099223 Farnell] || £0.051 || £0.051 || £0.41
|-
| LED || 0603 || 1 || [http://uk.farnell.com/kingbright/kpt-1608yc/led-yellow-0603-smd/dp/2099227 Farnell] || £0.051 || £0.051 || £0.41
|-
| LED || 0603 || 1 || [http://uk.farnell.com/kingbright/kpt-1608ec/led-0603-red-15mcd-625nm/dp/2099221 Farnell] || £0.052 || £0.052 || £0.42
|-  
|-  
| 330 Ohm Resistors || 0603 || 2 || [http://uk.farnell.com/welwyn/asc0603-330rft5/resistor-anti-sulphur-0603-330r/dp/2078904 Farnell] || £0.008 (min 100) || £0.80 || £0.80
| 330 Ohm Resistors || 0603 || 2 || [http://uk.farnell.com/welwyn/asc0603-330rft5/resistor-anti-sulphur-0603-330r/dp/2078904 Farnell] || £0.008 (min 100) || £0.80 || £0.80
Line 27: Line 31:
| Mini USB Receptacle FCI 10033526-N3212MLF || || 1 || [http://uk.farnell.com/fci/10033526-n3212mlf/mini-usb-2-0-type-b-receptacle/dp/2112367?Ntt=10033526-N3212MLF Farnell] || £0.59 (min 10) || £5.90 || £5.90
| Mini USB Receptacle FCI 10033526-N3212MLF || || 1 || [http://uk.farnell.com/fci/10033526-n3212mlf/mini-usb-2-0-type-b-receptacle/dp/2112367?Ntt=10033526-N3212MLF Farnell] || £0.59 (min 10) || £5.90 || £5.90
|-
|-
| 2x7 pin 0.1" Male Header || || 1 || [http://uk.farnell.com/jsp/search/productdetail.jsp?sku=1841240 Farnell] || £0.28 (min 5) || £0.99 || £2.17
| 2x7 pin 0.1" Male Header || || 1 || [http://uk.farnell.com/jsp/search/productdetail.jsp?sku=1841240 Farnell] || £0.99 || £0.99 || £2.17
|}
|}