Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
1,264
edits
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Golden Promise Pale Malt | |Golden Promise Pale Malt | ||
|3kg (2x half bags) | |3kg (2x half bags) | ||
|Chris' box | |Chris' box | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Roasted Barley EBC 1220 | |Roasted Barley EBC 1220 | ||
|200g | |200g + 900g | ||
|Chris' box | |Chris' box | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 68: | Line 58: | ||
|500g | |500g | ||
|Chris' box | |Chris' box | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chocolate Malt | |||
|250g | |||
|Chris' box | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maris Otter EBC 5.5 | |||
|~15kg | |||
|Brewing Area | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Nelson Sauv | |Nelson Sauv | ||
|100g | |100g | ||
|Freezer upstairs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Target | |||
|20g | |||
|Freezer upstairs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fuggles | |||
|55g | |||
|Freezer upstairs | |Freezer upstairs | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||