Anonymous

Brewing Stocklist: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|Roasted Barley EBC 1220
|Roasted Barley EBC 1220
|200g + 900g
|700g
|Chris' box
|Chris' box
|
|
Line 48: Line 48:
|1Kg
|1Kg
|Chris' box
|Chris' box
|
|-
|Dark Crystal EBC 240
|300g
|
|-
|Crystal 100EBC(50L)
|600g
|
|
|
|-
|-
332

edits