Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
1,264
edits
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wheat Malt | |Wheat Malt | ||
|250g | |250g + 500g | ||
|Brewer's box | |Brewer's box | ||
|2.75EBC | |2.75EBC | ||
|- | |||
|Chocolate Malt | |||
|500g | |||
|Brewer's box | |||
|950EBC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Munich | |Munich | ||
| Line 46: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Roasted Barley EBC 1220 | |Roasted Barley EBC 1220 | ||
| | |550g | ||
|Brewer's box | |Brewer's box | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chocolate Malt | |Chocolate Malt | ||
| | |200g + 500g | ||
|Brewer's box | |Brewer's box | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maris Otter EBC 5.5 | |Maris Otter EBC 5.5 | ||
|~ | |~14kg | ||
|Brewing Area | |Brewing Area | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Target | |Target | ||
| | |44g | ||
|Freezer upstairs | |Freezer upstairs | ||
| | | | ||