Anonymous

Brewing/Current Beers: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
Line 24: Line 24:
!align="left"|Dry Hopping
!align="left"|Dry Hopping
|-
|-
| 1, 3
| 1,3
| 40 litres
| Ross' Best Bitter v2
| Generic Ale
| 1.0??
| 9/03/2014
|-
| 2,4
| 43 litres
| 43 litres
| Hopollo 13
| Hopollo 13
Line 30: Line 37:
| 1.054
| 1.054
| 23/02/2014
| 23/02/2014
|  
|-
|}
|}


332

edits