1,077
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abel ‘Abs’ Yohannes || 2012/04/30 || 2013/12/11 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | | Abel ‘Abs’ Yohannes || 2012/04/30 || 2013/12/11 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | ||
|- | |||
| Maria Garrido || 2012/07/26 || 2014/04/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||
edits