Anonymous

Pledge: Darkroom: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
(Tidy up list)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|Screws  
|Screws  
|£10
|-
|Frame Fixings
|£10
|£10
|-  
|-  
Line 40: Line 43:
|-
|-
|TOTAL
|TOTAL
|£457
|£467
|}
|}