Bureaucrats, checkuser, Administrators
1,264
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
All grains are usually pre-milled, unless otherwise specified. (We don't have a mill) | All grains are usually pre-milled, unless otherwise specified. (We don't have a mill) | ||
== In Stock == | == In Stock == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chocolate Malt | |Chocolate Malt | ||
| | |1.2kg | ||
| | |1060 EBC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Munich | |Munich | ||
|1.2Kg | |1.2Kg | ||
| | |15EBC (out of date) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carapils EBC 3-5 | |Carapils | ||
|0.8kg | |||
| EBC 3-5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Roasted Barley | |Roasted Barley | ||
|0.5kg | |||
| EBC 1220 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Crystal | |Dark Crystal | ||
|1. | |1.0kg | ||
|240 EBC | |240 EBC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dingemans Aromatic Malt | |Dingemans Aromatic Malt | ||
| | |0.5kg | ||
|50EBC | |50EBC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maris Otter | |Maris Otter | ||
|~ | |~29kg | ||
|5.5EBC | |5.5EBC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Goldings | ||
|33g | |33g | ||
|Freezer Upstairs | |Freezer Upstairs | ||
| Line 85: | Line 58: | ||
|43g | |43g | ||
|Freezer Upstairs | |Freezer Upstairs | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Target | |Target | ||
| | |50g | ||
|Freezer upstairs | |Freezer upstairs | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amarillo | |Amarillo | ||
| | |90g | ||
|Freezer | |Freezer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nelson Sauv | |Nelson Sauv | ||
| | |45g | ||
|Freezer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Experimental CF102 | |||
|30g | |||
|Freezer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cascade | |||
|45g | |||
|Freezer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Centennial | |||
|40g | |||
|Freezer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Challenger | |||
|50g | |||
|Freezer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unknown Pellets | |||
|35g | |||
|Freezer | |Freezer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||