Anonymous

Brewing Stocklist: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
All grains are usually pre-milled, unless otherwise specified.  (We don't have a mill)
All grains are usually pre-milled, unless otherwise specified.  (We don't have a mill)


== On Order ==
== To Order ==


{|
{|
!align="left"|DESCRIPTION
!align="left"|DESCRIPTION
!align="left"|QUANTITY
!align="left"|QUANTITY
!align="left"|ETA
|-
|-
 
|Protofloc
|1 thingie
|-
|Starsan
|1 thingie
|-
|}
|}


332

edits