146
edits
m (Use real date format) |
(Added Large Gaming Structures) |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2013-05-13] [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2014-01-13] | | [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2013-05-13] [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2014-01-13] | ||
| Ongoing as long as actively run/worked on | | Ongoing as long as actively run/worked on | ||
|- | |||
| Large Gaming Structures | |||
| Iris, Drew | |||
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/london-hack-space/BvHba1qzzQw 2014-06-26] | |||
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/london-hack-space/XC5laswV_4o 2014-07-01] | |||
| 07-07-2014 | |||
|} | |} | ||