146
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Projects: Tubes for geodesic dome for EMF) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/london-hack-space/XC5laswV_4o 2014-07-01] | | [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/london-hack-space/XC5laswV_4o 2014-07-01] | ||
| 2014-07-05 | | 2014-07-05 | ||
|- | |||
| Tubes for geodesic dome for EMF | |||
| Richard Patterson | |||
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/london-hack-space/x3IpOJAwJrg 2014-07-01] | |||
| | |||
| 2014-08-29 | |||
|} | |} | ||