London Hackspace Wiki
London Hackspace Wiki
Search
Log in
↓
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Navigation menu
Navigation
Main page
Members' projects
Recent changes
Random page
PCB etching instructions: Difference between revisions
From London Hackspace Wiki
← Older edit
Newer edit →
PCB etching instructions
(view source)
Revision as of 00:18, 9 July 2014
46 bytes added
,
9 July 2014
m
→For those wanting to get training
Revision as of 22:03, 15 June 2014
(
view source
)
Naxxfish
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Results people found with materials/compounds
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:18, 9 July 2014
(
view source
)
Beansontoast
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→For those wanting to get training
)
Newer edit →
Line 190:
Line 190:
|-
|-
|Owen Smith
|Owen Smith
|-
| [[User:beansontoast|Michael Chesterman]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Beansontoast
2
edits