London Hackspace Wiki London Hackspace Wiki

Personal tools
  • Create account
  • Log in

Navigation menu

Navigation
  • Main page
  • Members' projects
  • Recent changes
  • Random page
Namespaces
PageDiscussion
Actions
Views
  • Read
  • View source
  • View history
Tools
Tools
  • Special pages
  • Printable version

PCB etching instructions: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

  • ← Older edit
  • Newer edit →

PCB etching instructions (view source)

Revision as of 00:18, 9 July 2014

46 bytes added ,  9 July 2014
m
→‎For those wanting to get training
Revision as of 22:03, 15 June 2014 (view source)
Naxxfish (talk | contribs)
m (→‎Results people found with materials/compounds)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:18, 9 July 2014 (view source)
Beansontoast (talk | contribs)
m (→‎For those wanting to get training)
Newer edit →
Line 190: Line 190:
|-
|-
|Owen Smith
|Owen Smith
|-
| [[User:beansontoast|Michael Chesterman]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Beansontoast
2

edits

Retrieved from ‘https://wiki.london.hackspace.org.uk/view/Special:MobileDiff/42225’
  • Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike
  • Powered by MediaWikiPowered by Semantic MediaWiki
  • About London Hackspace Wiki
  • Desktop