Anonymous

Yard: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
225 bytes removed ,  14 July 2014
Large Gaming Structures - Done
(Classic Car Repair - Gone)
(Large Gaming Structures - Done)
Line 43: Line 43:
| [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2013-05-13] [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2014-01-13]
| [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2013-05-13] [https://groups.google.com/d/msg/london-hack-space/1nlDV8krbJ0/debG0pm4SzwJ 2014-01-13]
| Ongoing as long as actively run/worked on
| Ongoing as long as actively run/worked on
|-
| Large Gaming Structures
| Iris, Drew
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/london-hack-space/BvHba1qzzQw 2014-06-26]
| [https://groups.google.com/forum/#!topic/london-hack-space/XC5laswV_4o 2014-07-01]
| 2014-07-05
|-
|-
| Tubes for geodesic dome for EMF
| Tubes for geodesic dome for EMF