166
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maria Garrido || 2012/07/26 || 2014/04/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | | Maria Garrido || 2012/07/26 || 2014/04/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | ||
|- | |||
| Miloud Bouhaddou || 2014/04/24 || 2014/07/29 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list. | | Miloud Bouhaddou || 2014/04/24 || 2014/07/29 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||