Anonymous

Grievance Procedure/Warnings Issued: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| Maria Garrido || 2012/07/26 || 2014/04/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings.
| Maria Garrido || 2012/07/26 || 2014/04/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings.
|-
| Miloud Bouhaddou || 2014/04/24 || 2014/07/29 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list.
| Miloud Bouhaddou || 2014/04/24 || 2014/07/29 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list.
|}
|}


[[Category:Policies]]
[[Category:Policies]]