924
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miloud Bouhaddou (Scooby) || 2014/04/24 || 2014/07/29 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list. | | Miloud Bouhaddou (Scooby) || 2014/04/24 || 2014/07/29 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list. | ||
|- | |||
| Krzysztof Wrzalka || 2014/09/01 || 2014/09/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||