332
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
All grains are usually pre-milled, unless otherwise specified. (We don't have a mill) | All grains are usually pre-milled, unless otherwise specified. (We don't have a mill) | ||
== In Stock == | |||
== In Stock as of 05/10/14 == | |||
{| | {| | ||
!align="left"|DESCRIPTION | !align="left"|DESCRIPTION | ||
| Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chocolate | |Chocolate Wheat | ||
| | |300g | ||
| | |800 EBC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Munich | |Munich | ||
| | |1Kg | ||
|15EBC (out of date) | |15EBC (out of date) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vienna | |Vienna | ||
| 0.5kg | |0.5kg | ||
|EBC 10 | |EBC 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carapils | |Carapils | ||
| | |500g (out of date) + 300g (in date) | ||
| | |EBC3-5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Roasted Barley | |Roasted Barley | ||
| | |260g | ||
| EBC | |EBC 1300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Crystal | |Dark Crystal | ||
| | |600g | ||
|240 EBC | |240 EBC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dingemans Aromatic Malt | |Dingemans Aromatic Malt | ||
| | |590g | ||
|50EBC | |50EBC | ||
|- | |||
|Pale Wheat | |||
|500g | |||
|EBC 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal Malt | |||
|580g | |||
|EBC 150 | |||
|- | |||
|Light Crystal | |||
|300g | |||
|EBC 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Maris Otter | |Maris Otter | ||
edits