Anonymous

Brewing Stocklist: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
Line 8: Line 8:




== In Stock as of 05/10/14 ==
== In Stock as of 09/11/14 ==
{|
{|
!align="left"|DESCRIPTION
!align="left"|DESCRIPTION
Line 17: Line 17:
|
|
|
|
|-
|Chocolate Malt
|900g
|1000 EBC
|-
|-
|Chocolate Wheat
|Chocolate Wheat
Line 31: Line 35:
|-
|-
|Carapils  
|Carapils  
|500g (out of date) + 300g (in date)
|300g (in date)
|EBC 3-5
|EBC 3-5
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 59:
|-
|-
|Light Crystal
|Light Crystal
|300g
|100g
|EBC 100
|EBC 100
|-
|-
332

edits