166
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Krzysztof Wrzalka || 2014/09/01 || 2014/09/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | | Krzysztof Wrzalka || 2014/09/01 || 2014/09/03 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | ||
|- | |||
| Thomas Greer || 2012/09/27 || 2014/11/30 || Explicit language and harassment on IRC. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||