Chores: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

260 bytes added ,  15 September 2010
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Please mark off tasks that need completing on a weekly basis as they are done.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! rowspan=2 | Title
! rowspan=2 | Title
Line 55: Line 57:
| colspan=5 | As required
| colspan=5 | As required
|-
|-
| Re-stock supplies
| colspan=5 | As required
|-
| colspan=6 |
* Toilet roll
* Kitchen roll
* Hand soap
* Washing up liquid
* Dishwasher tablets
* Coca-Cola
* Dr Pepper
* Lemonade
|}
|}
1,143

edits