924
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peter Meadows || 2015/01/16 || 2015/01/18 || Harassment on IRC and in person, evasion of IRC bans. | | Peter Meadows || 2015/01/16 || 2015/01/18 || Harassment on IRC and in person, evasion of IRC bans. | ||
|- | |||
| Vitalis Tarzoho || 2016/01/03 || 2016/01/06 || Persistent sleeping and aggressive behaviour. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||