Anonymous

Project:Web Server Card: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! scope="col" width="55" | Size
! scope="col" width="55" | Size
! scope="col" width="160" | Mouser
! scope="col" width="160" | Mouser
! scope="col" width="40" | US
! scope="col" width="40" | £
! scope="col" width="40" | Have
! scope="col" width="40" | Have
|-
|-
Line 16: Line 16:
| IC2 || 1 || ENC28J60 || SOIC-28 || [http://gb.mouser.com/Search/ProductDetail.aspx?qs=8nGS/uaWW3uX0KPZZN505g== 579-ENC28J60-I/SO] || $3.61 || 0
| IC2 || 1 || ENC28J60 || SOIC-28 || [http://gb.mouser.com/Search/ProductDetail.aspx?qs=8nGS/uaWW3uX0KPZZN505g== 579-ENC28J60-I/SO] || $3.61 || 0
|-
|-
| IC3 || 1 || LM317 voltage regulator || D2Pack || [http://gb.mouser.com/Search/ProductDetail.aspx?R=LM317D2T-TRvirtualkey51120000virtualkey511-LM317D2T-TR 511-LM317D2T-TR] || $1.20 || 0
| IC3 || 1 || LM317 voltage regulator || D2Pack || [http://gb.mouser.com/Search/ProductDetail.aspx?R=LM317D2T-TRvirtualkey51120000virtualkey511-LM317D2T-TR 511-LM317D2T-TR] || £0.79 || 0
|-
|-
| || || || || || || 0
| C1-3 || 3 || 10uF capacitor || 805 || [http://gb.mouser.com/ProductDetail/Vishay-Sprague/293D106X96R3A2TE3/?qs=sGAEpiMZZMuEN2agSAc2pp6bIwCdPy8W1LGRkgyrb0c%3d 74-293D106X96R3A2TE3] || £0.30 || 0
|-
|-
| || || || || || || 0
| C4-14 || 11 || 0.1uF capacitor || 805 || [http://gb.mouser.com/Search/ProductDetail.aspx?R=C0805C104M5RACTUvirtualkey64600000virtualkey80-C0805C104M5R 80-C0805C104M5R] || £0.39 || 0
|-
|-
| || || || || || || 0
| C15-18 || 4 || 27pF capacitor || 805 || [http://gb.mouser.com/ProductDetail/Xicon/140-CC501N270J-RC/?qs=sGAEpiMZZMvQvaS66kI3TgKhK8TKNbtYSWHe7%252bbJfUw%3d 140-CC501N270J-RC] || £0.18 || 0
|-
|-
| || || || || || || 0
| C19 || 1 || 10uF capacitor || 805 || [ 647-UWF1C100MCL1GB] || $0.07 || 0
|-
|-
| || || || || || || 0
| R1 || 1 || 2K0ohm resistor || 805 || [ 292-2.0K-RC] || $0.05 || 0
|-
| R2-6 || 5 || 390ohm resistor || 805 || [ 71-CRCW0805-390] || $0.22 || 0
|-
|-
| || || || || || || 0
| R7 || 1 || 240ohm resistor || 805 || [ 71-CRCW0805-240] || $0.04 || 0
|-
|-
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || 0
|-
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || 0
|}
# Count Part Size Mouser# US  $
IC3 1 LM317 voltage regulator D2Pack 511-LM317D2T-TR $1.20
C1-3 3 10uF tantalum capacitor A case 74-293D106X96R3A2TE3 $0.45
C4-14 11 0.1uF capacitor 805 80-C0805C104M5R $0.58
C15-18 4 27pF capacitor 805 140-CC501N270J-RC $0.27
C19 1 10uF capacitor 805 647-UWF1C100MCL1GB $0.07
R1 1 2K0ohm resistor 805 292-2.0K-RC $0.05
R2-6 5 390ohm resistor 805 71-CRCW0805-390 $0.22
R7 1 240ohm resistor 805 71-CRCW0805-240 $0.04
R8-11 4 49.9ohm 1% resistor 805 71-CRCW0805-49.9-E3 $0.21
R8-11 4 49.9ohm 1% resistor 805 71-CRCW0805-49.9-E3 $0.21
R12 1 2K32ohm 1% resistor 805 71-CRCW0805-2.32K-E3 $0.05
R12 1 2K32ohm 1% resistor 805 71-CRCW0805-2.32K-E3 $0.05