Anonymous

Members: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
6 bytes added ,  22 September 2010
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
| {{MemberDetails|nickname=Jenks|wikiusername=Jenks|realname=Steve Jenkin}}
| {{MemberDetails|nickname=Jenks|wikiusername=Jenks|realname=Steve Jenkin}}
| {{MemberDetails|nickname=SamLR|wikiusername=SamLR|realname=Sam Cook|imagefile=SamLR.jpg}}
| {{MemberDetails|nickname=SamLR|wikiusername=SamLR|realname=Sam Cook|imagefile=SamLR.jpg}}
|-
| {{MemberDetails|nickname=toby|wikiusername=tobycatlin|realname=Toby Catlin|imagefile=uploadme.jpg}}
| {{MemberDetails|nickname=toby|wikiusername=tobycatlin|realname=Toby Catlin|imagefile=uploadme.jpg}}
|}
|}


And many more...
And many more...


Members can find a full list in the [http://london.hackspace.org.uk/login.php members area].
Members can find a full list in the [http://london.hackspace.org.uk/login.php members area].
16

edits