39
edits
m (Corrected wrong rule number) |
Chomiliert (talk | contribs) (Added first and second warnings for Josef Auer) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dean Forbes || 2015/10/20 || 2016/06/26 || Repeated CoC violations in the space and on the mailing list, removing HS equipment against rule 13. | | Dean Forbes || 2015/10/20 || 2016/06/26 || Repeated CoC violations in the space and on the mailing list, removing HS equipment against rule 13. | ||
|- | |||
| Joseph Auer || 2016/12/19 || 2017/01/23 || Repeatedly sleeping in the space despite many warnings. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||
edits