924
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stefan Sabo || 12 Months || 2016/12/22 || 2017/12/22 || Sleeping in the space, registering personal debts to the Hackspace address. | | Stefan Sabo || 12 Months || 2016/12/22 || 2017/12/22 || Sleeping in the space, registering personal debts to the Hackspace address. | ||
|- | |||
| Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | |||
|} | |} | ||