934
edits
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miloud Bouhaddou (Scooby) || 3 Months || 2016/03/20 || 2016/06/20 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list. | | Miloud Bouhaddou (Scooby) || 3 Months || 2016/03/20 || 2016/06/20 || Aggressive behaviour in the space and on the mailing list. | ||
| Edward Donald || 2 Months || 2017/03/22 || 2017/05/22 ||Sleeping in the space, unauthorised hidden weapons, leaving the kitchen and workshops in a mess. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||