934
edits
m (fixing formatting on past bans table) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | | Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zuzanna Czarniawska || 12 Months || 2017/09/26 || 2018/09/26 || Registering personal debts to the Hackspace address. | ||
|- | |||
| AJ Tomczynski || 2 weeks || 2017/09/27 || 2017/10/11 || Locked in darkroom asleep - instaban. | |||
|} | |} | ||