924
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | | Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dale Wetton || 12 Months || 2017/06/22 || 2018/06/22 || Unacceptable behaviour. | |||
|- | |||
| Zuzanna Czarniawska || 12 Months || 2017/09/26 || 2018/09/26 || Registering personal debts to the Hackspace address. | | Zuzanna Czarniawska || 12 Months || 2017/09/26 || 2018/09/26 || Registering personal debts to the Hackspace address. | ||
|- | |- | ||