290
edits
YetiFiasco (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zuzanna Czarniawska || 12 Months || 2017/09/26 || 2018/09/26 || Registering personal debts to the Hackspace address. | | Zuzanna Czarniawska || 12 Months || 2017/09/26 || 2018/09/26 || Registering personal debts to the Hackspace address. | ||
|- | |||
| Dean Forbes || 12 Months || 2017/12/14 || 2018/12/14 || Physical Violence and/or Threatening Behaviour. | |||
|- | |||
| Emmanuel Aguiyi || 12 Months || 2017/12/14 || 2018/12/14 || Physical Violence and/or Threatening Behaviour. | |||
|- | |||
| Paul Moore || 12 Months || 2017/12/14 || 2018/12/14 || Physical Violence and/or Threatening Behaviour. | |||
|} | |} | ||