924
edits
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Edward Donald || 2 Months || 2017/03/22 || 2017/05/22 ||Sleeping in the space, unauthorised hidden weapons, leaving the kitchen and workshops in a mess. | | Edward Donald || 2 Months || 2017/03/22 || 2017/05/22 ||Sleeping in the space, unauthorised hidden weapons, leaving the kitchen and workshops in a mess. | ||
|- | |||
| Miloud Bouhaddou (Scooby) || 12 Months || 2016/12/04 || 2017/12/04 || Aggressive behavior in the space and on the mailing list. | |||
|- | |||
| AJ Tomczynski || 2 weeks || 2017/09/27 || 2017/10/11 || Locked in darkroom asleep - instaban. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Policies]] | [[Category:Policies]] | ||