134
edits
Mich181189 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mich181189 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1-8 || Gigabit Copper || Wifi-Anon(50) || Access Points | | 1-8 || Gigabit Copper || Wifi-Anon(50) || Access Points | ||
|- | |||
| 9-16 || Gigabit Copper || Cameras(30) || IP Cameras | | 9-16 || Gigabit Copper || Cameras(30) || IP Cameras | ||
|- | |||
| 17-28 || Gigabit Copper || Servers(20) || General Server-ish stuff | | 17-28 || Gigabit Copper || Servers(20) || General Server-ish stuff | ||
|- | |- | ||