Anonymous

Equipment/FormerCoreSwitch: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| 1-8 || Gigabit Copper || Wifi-Anon(50) || Access Points
| 1-8 || Gigabit Copper || Wifi-Anon(50) || Access Points
|-
| 9-16 || Gigabit Copper || Cameras(30) || IP Cameras
| 9-16 || Gigabit Copper || Cameras(30) || IP Cameras
|-
| 17-28 || Gigabit Copper || Servers(20) || General Server-ish stuff
| 17-28 || Gigabit Copper || Servers(20) || General Server-ish stuff
|-
|-