134
edits
Mich181189 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mich181189 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 29-32 || Gigabit Copper || Trunk || [[Equipment/Landin|Landin]] LACP (port-channel 1 on switch) | | 29-32 || Gigabit Copper || Trunk || [[Equipment/Landin|Landin]] LACP (port-channel 1 on switch) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33-48 || Gigabit Copper || Trunk || General Trunk Ports (39 | | 33-34, 37-38, 40-48 || Gigabit Copper || Trunk || General Trunk Ports | ||
|- | |||
| 35-36 || Gigabit Copper || Trunk || LACP (group 4) Trunk for cnc workshop uplink | |||
|- | |||
| 39-40 || Gigabit Copper || Trunk || LACP (group 3) Trunk for wood workshop uplink | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 49-52 || Gigabit SFP || Trunk || General Trunk Ports | | 49-52 || Gigabit SFP || Trunk || General Trunk Ports | ||
|} | |} | ||