Grievance Procedure/Bans Issued: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki

Line 25: Line 25:
! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason
! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason
|-
|-
| Zuzanna Czarniawska || 12 Months || 2017/09/26 || 2018/09/26 || Registering personal debts to the Hackspace address.
|-
| Vitalis Tarzoho || 6 Months || 2016/01/19 || 2016/07/19 || Sleeping in the space after repeated informal and formal warnings.
| Vitalis Tarzoho || 6 Months || 2016/01/19 || 2016/07/19 || Sleeping in the space after repeated informal and formal warnings.
|-
|-