242
edits
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 100 | | style="text-align: center;" | 100 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | Operator | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | Accesses the same help menu as the external telephone number. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 152 | | style="text-align: center;" | 152 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | Echo Test | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | Echos back all audio. Good for testing phones. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 155 | | style="text-align: center;" | 155 | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | Hello World | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;" | Plays "Hello World" several times and then hangs up. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7777 | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Broadcast / Page Call | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Allows you to Broadcast your speech around the Hackspace. Listen to the instructions. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits