Anonymous

Project:VOIP: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
Line 71: Line 71:
| extensions_external.conf
| extensions_external.conf
| External calls, i.e those originating from the PSTN end up here.
| External calls, i.e those originating from the PSTN end up here.
|-
| extensions_barrier.conf
| A temporary, experimental context, to facilitate opening the barrier from the phones.
|-
|-
| extensions_utils.conf
| extensions_utils.conf
242

edits