242
edits
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| extensions_external.conf | | extensions_external.conf | ||
| External calls, i.e those originating from the PSTN end up here. | | External calls, i.e those originating from the PSTN end up here. | ||
|- | |||
| extensions_barrier.conf | |||
| A temporary, experimental context, to facilitate opening the barrier from the phones. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| extensions_utils.conf | | extensions_utils.conf | ||
edits