Anonymous

Equipment/Babbage/Networking: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
== Ports ==
== Ports ==
{|
{|
| 22 || SSH
|-
| 514 || rsyslogd
|-
| 631 || CUPS
|-
| 8000 || Lighted
| 8000 || Lighted
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 32:
|-
|-
| 8031 || Source image fix: [[Webcams/IPSecure300r]]
| 8031 || Source image fix: [[Webcams/IPSecure300r]]
|-
| 12345 || Netcat (robonaut)
|-
|-
|}
|}
Anonymous user