Anonymous

Workshops: Difference between revisions

From London Hackspace Wiki
Line 80: Line 80:
|-
|-
| Introduction to openFrameworks ||  || [[User:earthshine|earthshine]]
| Introduction to openFrameworks ||  || [[User:earthshine|earthshine]]
|-
| PCB Design with Eagle CAD ||  || [[User:earthshine|earthshine]]
|-
|-
| Knitting for Beginners || [[User:PJ|PJ]] - well my other half has volunteered to do this, I can't knit [[User:wren|wren]] I can do this!  Also, crochet & spinning. || Bugs
| Knitting for Beginners || [[User:PJ|PJ]] - well my other half has volunteered to do this, I can't knit [[User:wren|wren]] I can do this!  Also, crochet & spinning. || Bugs
Anonymous user