14
edits
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason | ! Name !! Ban Duration || Ban Start Date !! Ban End Date !! Reason | ||
|- | |||
| Liyang HU || Indefinite || 2023/09/15 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | |||
|- | |||
| Dean Forbes || 1 Year || 2022/11/21 || 2023/11/21 || Bullying and intimidation. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ezra Law || Indefinite || 2022/05/23 || n/a || Personal attacks in our communication channels, repeated dissemination of false information, threats to disrupt our systems and communications, online impersonation of the Org. | | Ezra Law || Indefinite || 2022/05/23 || n/a || Personal attacks in our communication channels, repeated dissemination of false information, threats to disrupt our systems and communications, online impersonation of the Org. | ||
| Line 13: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | | Tom Murray || Indefinite || 2017/03/31 || n/a || Gross misconduct. | ||
|} | |} | ||